PSI

NPN 3006548
State License No.
Virginia 111305
Alaska 92785
Arizona 1028946
Arkansas 406510
California I10913
Colorado 381351
Connecticut 2378451
Delaware 1124360
District of Columbia 2976100
Florida L080259
Georgia 159667
Hawaii 395257
Idaho 418641
Illinois 100346746
Indiana 828106
Iowa 1002061597
Kansas 541813649
Kentucky 789499
Louisiana 529285
Maine AGN194275
Maryland 2096391
Massachusetts 1926479
Michigan 98815
Minnesota 40237462
Mississippi 15020300
Missouri 8285507
Montana 765238
Nebraska 404198
Nevada 845129
New Hampshire 2080279
New Jersey 1301848
New Mexico 100009372
New Mexico 113809
North Dakota 2000077047
Ohio 965949
Oklahoma 100138471
Oregon 821796
Pennsylvania 640699
Rhode Island not required
South Carolina 179832
South Dakota 10015947
Tennessee 2023861
Texas 1778625
Utah 366872
Vermont 753470
Washington 816064
West Virginia 7393
Wisconsin 2569309
Wyoming 206868

Hong Gao

NPN 6767028
State License No.
Virginia 677665
Alabama 464326
Alaska 92786
Arizona 947972
Arkansas 373994
California 0H14870
Colorado 381917
Connecticut 2362211
Delaware 1120232
District of Columbia 188728
Florida W044204
Georgia 2753840
Hawaii 380920
Idaho 413474
Illinois 677665
Indiana 828105
Iowa 6767028
Kansas 6767028
Kentucky 737891
Louisiana 527607
Maine PRN193930
Maryland NPI 100047464
Massachusetts 1887209
Michigan 546388
Minnesota 40223804
Mississippi 10196133
Missouri 8285436
Montana 734786
Nebraska AG399222
Nevada 718750
New Hampshire 2075395
New Jersey 1289702
North Carolina 6767028
North Dakota 6767028
Ohio 714489
Oklahoma 40143050
Oregon 765059
Pennsylvania 580512
Rhode Island 2094377
South Carolina 572728
South Dakota 40145742
Tennessee 2018122
Texas-Life 1635616
Texas-General Lines 1778307
Utah 361576
Vermont 747344
Washington 770288
West Virginia 532420
Wisconsin 2564721
Wyoming 203928

Geoffrey Chua

NPN 16959408
State License No.
Virginia 870436
Alabama 666785
Arizona 1048179
Arkansas 420667
Colorado 425169
Connecticut 2432799
Delaware 1332264
District of Columbia 3044782
Florida W143471
Georgia 2911510
Hawaii 402828
Idaho 449351
Illinois 16959408
Indiana 880925
Iowa 16959408
Kansas 16959408
Kentucky 812458
Louisiana 592752
Maine PRN217697
Maryland 2113268
Massachusetts 1934056
Michigan 0643971
Michigan 643971
Minnesota 40338309
Mississippi 10291649
Missouri 8293153
Montana 100102586
Nebraska 16959408
Nevada 885771
New Hampshire 2272991
New Jersey 1524164
New York LA-1292944
North Carolina 16959408
North Dakota 16959408
Ohio 991642
Oregon 16959408
Pennsylvania 666075
Rhode Island 2265067
South Dakota 40333577
Texas 1829047
Utah 446087
Vermont 885854
Washington 834452
West Virginia 16959408
Wisconsin 2615852
Wyoming 244859
New Mexico 329756
Tennessee 2247934
California 0I49007
Oklahoma 100177204

Christopher Wacker

NPN 16976508
State License No.
Virginia 878168
District of Columbia 3045724
Hawaii 402796
Illinois 16976508
Indiana 885592
Iowa 16976508
Maryland 2114339
Massachusetts 1937899
Michigan 646612
Minnesota 40338256
Ohio 993829
Wisconsin 2615824
West Virginia 1895578
Texas 1895578
Kansas 16976508
New Mexico 345049
Pennsylvania 687631
Florida W189666
Kentucky 842730
Tennessee 2274731
New York LA-1341674
South Carolina 777078

Mark Khoury

NPN 18487195
State License No.
Arkansas 18487195
Deleware 3000141328
Iowa 18487195
Louisiana 747225
Missiouri 8414916
New Jersey 1648702
New Mexico 18487195
Oklahoma 3000141322
Virginia 1033990
Texas 2223395
North Carolina 18487195
Georgia 3160686